Última Rodada
2 : 5
União Lagartense
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
3 RODADA
27/10/2018 13:30
Junior Jóias
0 : 10
Internacional
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
3 RODADA
03/11/2018 13:30
Retifica
7 : 5
Milan
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
3 RODADA
27/10/2018 14:30
Ousadia e Alegria
6 : 6
Japão
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
3 RODADA
03/11/2018 14:30
Boleiros do Jesse
2 : 3
América
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
3 RODADA
27/10/2018 15:30
Argentina
7 : 2
Manchester United
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
3 RODADA
03/11/2018 15:30
Movimento Fitnes
4 : 4
Fabtech
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
3 RODADA
27/10/2018 16:30
Maranhão
0 : 7
Juventus
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
3 RODADA
03/11/2018 16:30
Barra dos Coqueiros
7 : 2
União Lagartense
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
2 RODADA
13/10/2018 13:30
Ousadia e Alegria
0 : 4
Internacional
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
2 RODADA
20/10/2018 13:30
Barra dos Coqueiros
10 : 2
Milan
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
2 RODADA
13/10/2018 14:30
Junior Jóias
4 : 3
Juventus
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
2 RODADA
20/10/2018 14:30
Retifica
1 : 8
Fabtech
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
2 RODADA
13/10/2018 15:30
Argentina
7 : 5
Manchester United
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
2 RODADA
20/10/2018 15:30
Japão
2 : 6
Maranhão
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
2 RODADA
13/10/2018 16:30
América
3 : 3
Boleiros do Jesse
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
2 RODADA
20/10/2018 16:30
Movimento Fitnes
2 : 6
Fabtech
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
1 RODADA
29/09/2018 13:30
América
2 : 2
Japão
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
1 RODADA
06/10/2018 13:30
Movimento Fitnes
4 : 3
Argentina
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO A
1 RODADA
29/09/2018 14:30
Maranhão
3 : 2
Manchester United
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO C
1 RODADA
06/10/2018 14:30
Boleiros do Jesse
6 : 4
União Lagartense
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
1 RODADA
29/09/2018 15:30
Milan
2 : 5
Internacional
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
1 RODADA
06/10/2018 15:30
Juventus
1 : 5
Ousadia e Alegria
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO B
1 RODADA
29/09/2018 16:30
Junior Jóias
2 : 2
Barra dos Coqueiros
COPA CEOT FUT7
GRUPO D
1 RODADA
06/10/2018 16:30
Retifica
parceiros
nosso society
Próxima Rodada

Fabtech
2X6
América
1 RODADA GRUPO A
29/09/2018
232 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Argentina
4X3
Maranhão
1 RODADA GRUPO A
29/09/2018
232 dia(s) atrás
14:30

União Lagartense
6X4
Milan
1 RODADA GRUPO B
29/09/2018
232 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Ousadia e Alegria
1X5
Junior Jóias
1 RODADA GRUPO B
29/09/2018
232 dia(s) atrás
16:30

Japão
2X2
Movimento Fitnes
1 RODADA GRUPO C
06/10/2018
225 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Manchester United
3X2
Boleiros do Jesse
1 RODADA GRUPO C
06/10/2018
225 dia(s) atrás
14:30

Internacional
2X5
Juventus
1 RODADA GRUPO D
06/10/2018
225 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Barra dos Coqueiros
2X2
Retifica
1 RODADA GRUPO D
06/10/2018
225 dia(s) atrás
16:30

União Lagartense
7X2
Ousadia e Alegria
2 RODADA GRUPO B
13/10/2018
218 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Milan
10X2
Junior Jóias
2 RODADA GRUPO B
13/10/2018
218 dia(s) atrás
14:30

Fabtech
1X8
Argentina
2 RODADA GRUPO A
13/10/2018
218 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Maranhão
2X6
América
2 RODADA GRUPO A
13/10/2018
218 dia(s) atrás
16:30

Internacional
0X4
Barra dos Coqueiros
2 RODADA GRUPO D
20/10/2018
211 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Juventus
4X3
Retifica
2 RODADA GRUPO D
20/10/2018
211 dia(s) atrás
14:30

Manchester United
7X5
Japão
2 RODADA GRUPO C
20/10/2018
211 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Boleiros do Jesse
3X3
Movimento Fitnes
2 RODADA GRUPO C
20/10/2018
211 dia(s) atrás
16:30

União Lagartense
2X5
Junior Jóias
3 RODADA GRUPO B
27/10/2018
204 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Milan
7X5
Ousadia e Alegria
3 RODADA GRUPO B
27/10/2018
204 dia(s) atrás
14:30

América
2X3
Argentina
3 RODADA GRUPO A
27/10/2018
204 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Fabtech
4X4
Maranhão
3 RODADA GRUPO A
27/10/2018
204 dia(s) atrás
16:30

Internacional
0X10
Retifica
3 RODADA GRUPO D
03/11/2018
197 dia(s) atrás
13:30

Japão
6X6
Boleiros do Jesse
3 RODADA GRUPO C
03/11/2018
197 dia(s) atrás
14:30

Manchester United
7X2
Movimento Fitnes
3 RODADA GRUPO C
03/11/2018
197 dia(s) atrás
15:30

Juventus
0X7
Barra dos Coqueiros
3 RODADA GRUPO D
03/11/2018
197 dia(s) atrás
16:30
Argentina 9 Pontos 9 Saldo 3Vitórias 0Empates 0Derrotas
América 6 Pontos 7 Saldo 2Vitórias 0Empates 1Derrotas
Fabtech 2 Pontos -11 Saldo 0Vitórias 1Empates 2Derrotas
Maranhão 1 Pontos -5 Saldo 0Vitórias 1Empates 2Derrotas
Milan 6 Pontos 8 Saldo 2Vitórias 0Empates 1Derrotas
União Lagartense 6 Pontos 4 Saldo 2Vitórias 0Empates 1Derrotas
Junior Jóias 6 Pontos -1 Saldo 2Vitórias 0Empates 1Derrotas
Ousadia e Alegria 0 Pontos -11 Saldo 0Vitórias 0Empates 3Derrotas
Manchester United 9 Pontos 8 Saldo 3Vitórias 0Empates 0Derrotas
10° Japão 4 Pontos -2 Saldo 0Vitórias 2Empates 1Derrotas
11° Boleiros do Jesse 3 Pontos -1 Saldo 0Vitórias 2Empates 1Derrotas
12° Movimento Fitnes 2 Pontos -5 Saldo 0Vitórias 2Empates 1Derrotas
13° Barra dos Coqueiros 7 Pontos 11 Saldo 2Vitórias 1Empates 0Derrotas
14° Juventus 6 Pontos -3 Saldo 2Vitórias 0Empates 1Derrotas
15° Retifica 5 Pontos 9 Saldo 1Vitórias 1Empates 1Derrotas
16° Internacional 0 Pontos -17 Saldo 0Vitórias 0Empates 3Derrotas

Clubes GRUPO A

Aniversariantes do Mês
Pessoa Idade Nascimento
Giacommo Izaias Santos Pessoa 26 19/05/1993
Leo 30 19/05/1989
Zofar 26 19/05/1993
Breno 23 20/05/1995
Peu 25 20/05/1993
Relbinho 27 20/05/1991
Coruja 30 21/05/1988
Tarcio Alex 22 22/05/1996
Alan 19 23/05/1999
Bruno Dias 38 23/05/1980
Juninho 23 25/05/1995
Júnior Souza 31 25/05/1987
max 22 26/05/1996
Leo 21 27/05/1997
BINHO 32 29/05/1986
Bahia 26 31/05/1992
Walber 25 31/05/1993
Subir Página